Vuoden 2018 Särkänniemen Salibandy Cup

Kirjaudu sivustolle


Kirjaudu sivustolle ennen joukkueesi ilmoittamista.


Lue ohjeet täältä.

Ilmoittautuneet joukkueet

C2 - pojat (03)
Koovee Punaiset
D - tytöt (05-06)
Tuomarilan Urheilijat 06-07
Coolcats
Koovee
Pelicans SB
Sc Urbans
FB Factor
Esport Oilers
D1 - pojat (04)
Classic 04 White
FBT Karhut D04 White
Classic 04 Red
Koovee 05 Mustat
West Coast Sheriffs D1
Blackbirds United Keltainen
LeKi D1
Nokian KrP 04
GrIFK 05 Green
D2 - pojat (05)
Rangers Falcons
OLS Kojootit
SC JENGA 05
SCH
Koovee 05 Punaiset
Koovee Mustat
Nokian Krp-05 pojat
Ilves Keltainen
Ypa 05
Ilves Vihreä
EräViikingit valkoinen
SBT Suola 05
GrIFK 05 Black
E - tytöt (07-08) Haastaja
OFBC E-Tytöt
Koovee Punaiset
SB Vaasa E-tytöt
SB Vantaa Rubiinit
GrIFK E-tytöt
Classic valkoinen
Steelers White
O2 Jyväskylä
SC Hawks
E - tytöt (07-08) Kilpa
Koovee Mustat
Light Iron Diamond hearts
O2 Jyväskylä
Classic sininen
Steelers Black
FB Factor
E1 - pojat (06) Haastaja
Rangers Hawks
OLS 06
Pyynikin Pantterit Valkeat
HaHe P-06 Musta
HaHe P-06 Punainen
Merikoski SBT Irokeesit 06
Koovee Punaiset
Karhukopla
TU06
Nokian KrP 07
LoSB Red Fighters
Pyynikin Pantterit Mustat
RoPo
OFBC 06
Classic 06
SB-Pro Devils
SB-Pro Sharks
E2 - pojat (07) Haastaja
OFBC 07
SCH Liekit
Koovee Punaiset
Kely valkoinen
Kely musta
Hatsina
NTK Nakkila
SB Vantaa Kotkat
SB Vantaa Haukat
Koovee Keltaiset
O2-Jyväskylä
Josba Sportti
Josba Startti
Sb Welhot Kultasormet
LASB Juniorit Valkoinen
LASB Juniorit Sininen
Eräviikingit Pohjoinen
Fc Tuusula
Classic blue
Nokian KRP
SB Vaasa 07 Valkoinen
SB Vaasa 07 Oranssi
SB Naantali
Sc Weikot Gepardit
O2 Oranssi
Koovee JAB
Ilves West
E2 - pojat (07) Kilpa
SCH Salamat
Koovee Mustat
Sb Welhot Pallosalamat
Eräviikingit Pohjoinen
Oilers 07-Lions
Classic black
Classic red
SPV 07-Punainen
Loiske Jellonat
Erkkari Haastaja
Vaappuankat
Koovee Akatemia
SB Welhot
Tuliketut
Koovee All Blacks II
Erkkari Kilpasarja
Koovee All Blacks
SB Welhot
F - tytöt (09-10)
OFBC F-Tytöt
Koovee
Classic F-tytöt
Pöytyän Urheilijat
FB Factor
F1 - pojat (08) Haastaja
FBC Turku
PirPi sininen
PirPi valkoinen
Merikoski Mustajalat Keltainen
Koovee Punaiset
SB Welhot Wings
Merikoski Irokeesit keltainen
Merikoski Apassit
Blackbirds valkoinen
JoKi musta
JoKi punainen
Tikkurilan Tiikerit red
SB Welhot Flames
Light Iron
SalBa
Classic 08
SB Naantali Valkoinen
SBT Suola 09-10
SB Mirage
Nokian KRP
SBS Masku Valkoinen
Koovee Boom
EräViikingit Pohjoinen
Merikoski Mustajalat Sininen
GrIFK08 WHITE
F1 - pojat (08) Kilpa
FBC Turku
Koovee Mustat
SB Welhot Rocks
Merikoski Irokeesit sininen
Blackbirds musta
Tikkurilan Tiikerit blue
OFBC F1-08, vihreät
Coach Team
TPS 08 Wild Black
TPS 08 Wild White
YPA Valkoinen
Classic 08
SB Naantali Sininen
SBS Masku Sininen
EräViikingit Pohjoinen
RSS Panthers -08 Black
GrIFK08 GREEN
F2 - pojat (09) Haastaja
SB Hurricane
Sudet Punainen
Sudet Musta
CLASSIC 09 VALKOINEN
Musan Salama Valkoinen
Classic09 Lila
Classic09 Musta
Koovee Punaiset
PTU 09
SBS Masku vihreä
Koovee RAW
SB Vaasa Valkoinen
EräViikingit Itä
F2 - pojat (09) Kilpa
Koovee Mustat
CLASSIC 09 SININEN
Musan Salama Musta
Classic09 Punainen
SBS Masku oranssi
EräViikingit Musta
CLASSIC 09 HARMAA
SB Vaasa Punainen
Pakilan Visa
G - tytöt (11-12)
Koovee PINK DIAMONDS
G1 - pojat (10)
SB Hurricane
sudet musta
sudet punainen
Classic 10P punainen
Classic 10P sininen
Classic 10P musta
PTU 10
Ylöjärven Pallo
Koovee Mustat
Koovee VENOM
Pirkkalan Pirkat 2010 Blue
Pirkkalan Pirkat 2010 White
PSS
G2 - pojat (11)
Classic -11 punainen
Classic -11sininen
PTU 11
Koovee Mustat-11
Koovee SPOOKY 1
Koovee SPOOKY 2
Koovee SPOOKY 3
Koovee SPOOKY 4
Pirkkalan Pirkat 2011 white